2021 Top Producer Awards

This award recognizes REALTORS® for their accomplishment of outstanding levels of production in real estate transactions during the calendar year of January 1, 2020 to December 31, 2020.

Individual Awards

2021 Highest Achievement Top Producer Individual: Lee Joseph

Ruby Level Individual

Tracey Barber
Alise Bartolini
Cherie  Benoit

Lori Berry
Amy Bisson
Sandra  Bosnakis
Pierre Boucher
Lisa  Boudreau
Lisa Bradley
Samantha  Butkiewicus
Lisa  Caron
Gail Carter
Diane Casey-Luong
Tara Cassery
Dana  Claflin
John Croterau
Colleen Crowley
Amy Daignault
Juliana Danquah
Michael Deluca
Stacy DoBay
Leonidas DosReis
Michelle Fanion
Monique Frigon
Yaa Nana Frimpondmaah
Amy Gerrish
Christy  Gibbs
Jeffrey  Gibbs
Sarah  Gustafson
Lynda Hafner
Fiona Hoare
Keith Hollett
Krystal  Holt
Mike Howard
Shannon  Johnson
Wendy  Johnson
Susan Kelly
Joanna  King
Kris  Koliss
Patricia  Kosiba
Katherine Larose
James Lovett
Gabriele Luzzi

Ruby Level Individual

Elisha Lynch
Kevin Maher
Gail Mahoney
Susan Marzo
Kimerly McGrath
Robert Mellen
Belmira Mendes
Karen  Mercure
Pamela Mills
Georgi Morin
John Mulryan
Dina Nichols
Susan Nuamah
Paul O’Rourke
Tony Palmerino
Justin Panarelli
Amanda  Pearce
Matthew Phillipo
Laura  Poulin-Harkins
Renee Prunier
Liz Puchala
Elaine Quigley
Theresa Ricard
Trudy Risedorf
Peter Rotondo
Lora Savage
Meghan Schlesman
Susan Seghir
MaryAnn Shaw
Kristine Shifrin
Jeannine Silun
Steven Sterczala
JoAnn  Szymczak
Laura  Tomaiolo-Glynn
Luis Torres
Dawn Truax
Olotu Johnny  Wairedi
Kevin Winters
Brooke Wrenn
Erin  Zamarro
Alison Zorovich
Dianne Zottoli

Emerald Level Individual

Joseph Abramoff
Julia Acquaah-Harrison

Laurie Ann   Babbitt-Strapponi
Tom Beech
Genevieve Botelho
Andrew  Bruce
Andrea Castinetti
David Consigli
Siobhan Costello Weber
Kathy Craig
Diane Dabrowski
Gail DuBois
Deanna  Faucher
Sara Fish
Donna Flannery
Hejoma Garcia
Caryn Gorczynski
Lorraine Herbert
Carla Horn
Dawn Kelley
Pam Kelly
Anthony Khattar
Maribeth Lynch
Karynsue Marchione-Reilly
Kevin O’Connor
Dorrinda O’Keefe-Shea
Mark Peris
Lisa Pezzoni
Jason Pincomb
Kimberly Rickman
Elena Scaplen
Nathan Stewart
Mary Stolarczyk
Leslie  Storrs Tondreau
Jeffrey  Torres
Michelle Wesson
Rosa Wyse

Diamond Level Individual

Andrew  Abu
Tracey Fiorelli
Lee Joseph
Dave  Stead
Mary Wood

Team Awards

2021 Highest Achievement Top Producer Team: Jim Black Group

Ruby Level TEAM

Ferrari Property Group

Greg Maiser – Sold Squad

Jacqueline Crawford-Ross
Vitello Real Estate Associates

Emerald Level TEAM

2 Sisters & Associates
The Goneau Group

Hall Team REALTORS®

Paolucci Team
Spencer Fortwengler

Diamond Level TEAM

Five Star Homes Team
Jarboe Group
Jim Black Group
John Miller Real Estate Experts
Landry & Co Realty Group
Michelle Terry
Muneeza Realty Group
The Balestracci Group
The Riel Estate Team