2019 Top Producer Awards

This award recognizes REALTORS® for their accomplishment of outstanding levels of production in real estate transactions during the calendar year.

Individual Awards

2020 Highest Achievement Top Producer Individual: Andrew Abu

Ruby Level Individual

 Joseph Abramoff
Alicia Abu
Colleen Altison
Maureen Army
Tracy Barber
Stephanie Bayliss
Thomas Beech
Marianne Belanger
Cherie Benoit
Lori Berry
Candi Bettencourt
Kathleen Bilotta
Amy Bisson
Lisa Boudreau
Lisa Bradley
Kimberly Buckley
Samantha Butkiewicus
Lisa Caron
Dana Claflin
Siobhan Costello Weber
Colleen Crowley
Klaudia Dang
Juliana Danquah
Michael Deluca
Stacy Dobay
Angela Dolber
Beth Donaghy
Cindy Donati
Michael Duffy
Darlene Eager
Yana Ellowitz
Erika Eucker
Michelle Fanion
Sara Fish
Yaa Nana Frimpongmaah
Kristine Gaffney
Matteo Gentile
Daniel Gladek
George Goulas
Terri Grimes
Lynda Hafner
Linda Hale
Stacey Hamel
Mary Hicks
Fiona Hoare
Jennifer Holland

Ruby Level Individual

Krystal Holt
Lisa Hugo
Dalia Izvolsky
Wendy Johnson
Dawn Kelley
Sue Kelly
Kris Koliss
Jill Kosiba
Katherine LaRose
James Lovett
Elisha Lynch
Kevin Maher
Gail Mahoney
Tina Mancini
Karynsue Marchione-Reilly
Maribeth Marzeotti
Wendy S. McFarland
Nick McNeil
Kathleen McSweeney
Belmira Mendes
Catherine Meyer
Georgi Morin
Jane O’Connor
Karole O’Leary
Justin Panarelli
Amanda Pearce
Matthew Phillipo
Laura Poulin-Harkins
Christine Reilly
Kimberly Rickman
Trudy Risedorf
Priscilla Romasco-Kryger
Lora Savage
Mary Ann Shaw
Kenena Skrzypczak
Joshua Somers
Ann Marie Sorensen
Mary Stolarczyk
Dorothy Stone
Patrick Sweeney
Dawn Szczygiel
Jo-Ann Szymczak
Luis Torres
Cindy Walsh MacKenzie
Kristine Wingate Shifrin
Erin Zamarro

Emerald Level Individual

Genevieve Botelho
Andrew Bruce
Andrea Castinetti
Diane Dabrowski
Janet Dolber
Deanna Faucher
Donna Flannery
Spencer Fortwengler
Hejoma Garcia
Christy Gibbs
Michelle Gillespie
Sarah Gustafson
Mike Howard
Anthony Khattar
Maribeth Lynch
Greg Maiser
Kimberly McGrath
Kevin O’Connor
Dorrinda Okeefe-Shea
Karen Packard
Mark Peris
Elaine Quigley
Elena Scaplen
Nathan Stewart
Leslie Storrs
Mary Surette
Michelle Wesson

Diamond Level Individual

Andrew Abu
Kathleen Craig
Tracey Fiorelli
Carla Horn
Lee Joseph
David Stead

Team Awards

2020 Highest Achievement Top Producer Team: Jim Black Group

Ruby Level TEAM

JasonRHomes Team
Leal Realty Group
M & R Realty Experts
Hall Team Realtors
The Robles Team
The Pro’s Real Estate Team
Lisa Westerman Team
Lorraine Herbert Team
Vitello Real Estate Associates

Emerald Level TEAM

John Miller Real Estate Experts
2 Sisters & Associates
The Jarboe Group
Ferrari Property Group
Paolucci Team
Landry & Co. Realty Group
Crawford Realty Team

Diamond Level TEAM

Michelle Terry Team
Balestracci Group
The Riel Estate Team
Jim Black Group